Bitchamps.Co - Info bitchamps.co

bitchamps.co receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 3,800 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,314.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bitchamps.co is ranked number 257,804 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.25.72.118. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bitchamps.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,800 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
257,804 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 43.7%44.5%1367
Korea, Republic of 10.8%10.4%16264
Colombia 6.4%6.1%7114
Nigeria 5.3%5.3%10914
United States 3.4%3.6%313533
Indonesia 2.8%3.2%33362
Spain 2.4%2.4%80040
Romania 1.8%1.3%32019
India 1.7%1.8%179309
Dominican Republic 1.7%1.5%8723
Cambodia 1.4%1.2%3878
Philippines 1.3%1.4%25855
United Arab Emirates 0.9%1.2%27541
Russian Federation 0.9%0.8%275828
Ecuador 0.8%0.9%10666
Thailand 0.8%0.7%53874
Malaysia 0.5%0.3%76512

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***amps.co
100.00%99.63%3.8
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bitchamps.co
Domain:
  bitchamps.co
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2
Total Backlinks:
  40
Follow Links:
  40
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  2
Referring IPs:
  4

How socially engaged is bitchamps.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bitchamps.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.57
Monthly Revenue:
$167.10
Yearly Revenue:
$2,033.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 137$1.57
Viet Nam 1,691$1.23
Korea, Republic of 395$0.92
Nigeria 201$0.53
Colombia 232$0.31
United Arab Emirates 46$0.17
Indonesia 122$0.15
India 68$0.11
Spain 91$0.10
Dominican Republic 57$0.10
Philippines 53$0.09
Thailand 27$0.07
Russian Federation 30$0.06
Romania 49$0.06
Ecuador 34$0.04
Cambodia 46$0.04
Malaysia 11$0.03

How much money do bitchamps.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$18.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$220.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
271
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,144
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
99,087
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 25$0.28
Indonesia 71$0.09
Viet Nam 68$0.05
Korea, Republic of 16$0.04
India 19$0.03
Colombia 19$0.02
United Arab Emirates 6$0.02
Spain 17$0.02
Romania 10$0.01
Nigeria 4$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Thailand 2$0.00
Dominican Republic 2$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Ecuador 3$0.00
Cambodia 4$0.00
Malaysia 1$0.00

How much is bitchamps.co worth?

Website Value:
$2,314.33

Where is bitchamps.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.72.118
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.72.118

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bitchamps.co load?

Average Load Time:
(1253 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 734.8KiB (58% reduction).

Compressing https://***amps.co/assets/images/dubaii.jpg could save 734.8KiB (58% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://***amps.co/assets/js/modernizr.min.js
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://***amps.co/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://***amps.co/assets/css/core.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:400,600,700,300
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Varela+Round
https://***amps.co/assets/css/components.css
https://***amps.co/assets/css/icons.css
https://***amps.co/assets/css/pages.css
https://***amps.co/assets/css/responsive.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-109730686-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/components.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/core.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/icons.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/pages.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/css/responsive.css (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff2?v=4.6.3 (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/images/dubaii.jpg (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/detect.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/fastclick.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.app.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.blockUI.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.core.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.min.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.nicescroll.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.scrollTo.min.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.slimscroll.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/modernizr.min.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/waves.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/assets/js/wow.min.js (4 hours)
https://***amps.co/cdn-cgi/scripts/af2821b0/cloudflare-static/email-decode.min.js (2 days)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***amps.co/
https://***amps.co/
https://***amps.co/login

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://***a…orgot-password" class="yellow-text">Forgot your password?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://***a…orgot-password" class="yellow-text">Forgot your password?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.39 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (48% reduction).

Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/js/fastclick.js could save 4.6KiB (62% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.blockUI.js could save 2.9KiB (46% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.slimscroll.js could save 1.7KiB (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.app.js could save 876B (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/js/jquery.core.js could save 611B (28% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/css/icons.css could save 3.4KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/css/core.css could save 1KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://***amps.co/assets/css/pages.css could save 913B (11% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bitchamps.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bitchamps.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bitchamps.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-11-09
Domain Age:
1 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: ***amps.co
Registry Domain ID: D387970492-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: whois.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-23T14:01:12Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-09T06:29:21Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-11-08T23:59:59Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C387970488-CO
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C387970490-CO
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Admin Street:
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C387970489-CO
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Tech Street:
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: nina.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: buck.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-10T21:27:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 13 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 11 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bitchamps.co widget